IGUS (en)

| Kategorie: Katalog  |

Vydal: HENNLICH s.r.o.

Strana 664 z 723

Jak získat tento dokument?






Poznámky redaktora
50.20 254 960.50.42 459 960.50.375 .625 960.225 .50.50.50.04kg 1 C-profile, individual (C-profile length according dimension BRi) 0.450 960. Example: 92.50.16 210 960.500 .50.325 .375 .12 173 960.50.325 960.50.675 .50.200 960.175 229 960.50.51 546 960.350 404 960.50.600 960.53 592 960.94kg 1 high-speed glide bar, 0.31 367 960.50.250 960.275 960.50.700 .50.50.100 154 960.250 960.475 960.06 960.15 204 960. More information www.425 960.50.225 960.600 .50.087 121 960.50.425 960.50.51 567 960.50.250 304 960.375 .47 529 960.350 960.725 960.425 960.50.225 960. attached inwards Part No.50.50.50.35 384 960.325 .28 321 960.475 960.0kg 1 set trough side parts, incl.287 342 960.250 .82/H4Q.50.450 960.12 159 960.12 159 960.650 960.450 960.50.30.250 .50.775 E4Q.50. attached outwards upon request upon request upon request Width index Part No.237 292 960.50.50.300 960.10 134 960.50.200 960.525 .425 960.187 222 960.52 579 960.81 B) SLC.325 960.225 960.50.525 .SL 975.50600 .50.300 960.31 360 960.38 442 960.50.50.375 409 960.50.550 .475 .50.400 .500 .50.50.275 960.375 .50.15 184 960.50.500 960.50.200 .50.225 960.50.33 371 960.50.300 .225 .550 .500 960.50.50.450 960.312 367 960.50.675 .500 .462 517 960.250 960.550 .E5) MAT 0040445 20 MAT 0040413 M8 75.112 167 960.500 .1324 975.50.50.250 .25 284 960.450 .5 51.250 960.375 960.50. glide strips, without glide bars 14.36 417 960.50.41 467 960.50.31.375 429 960.50.600 .200 254 960.475 960.500 .50.H.50.22 273 960.50.31.50.50.50.50.43 471 960.47 523 960.525 579 960.450 504 960.50.50.50.10 134 960.50.300 960.650 .09 131 960.23 285 960.500 554 960.275 .5m. More information page 1304 Trough clipfor guiding cables the outside aluminium SuperTrough.18 242 960.12 179 960.50.32 373 960.300 .43 485 960.600 654 960.550 .625 960.475 960.50.325 960.50.350 .450 .50.225 960.275 960.50.50.11 146 960.21 260 960.300 .50.725 . 83.45 504 960.13 192 960.250 960.525 960.eu/alu-guide Note: The inner width the guide through and the C-profile length the installation set can differ according to the bracket you choose.325 .450 960.600 .50.700 960.50.50.06 113 960.600 960.50.162 197 960.50.50.375 960.50.50.25 304 960.375 .50.250 Individual parts Components individual parts, trough Part No.525 .300 .38 435 960.50.50.650 960.425 960.41 460 960.50.50.50.50.50. Weight 1 bottom clamp, aluminium individual 0.675 .55 598 960.700 .350 .550 .15 198 960.250 960.45 484 960.50.28 335 960.450 960.80/R4.750 .450 960.325 .50.2000 75.650 960.4 18 108 35 50 11.675 960.500 .325 960.475 960.50475 .275 960.27 329 960.4 = 236 = 236 45 45 1325 975.450 .50.50.300 .90kg/m 1 screw 16, individual 1 glide nut, individual 1 interface connector, individual 5) Please add the C-profile length XXX shown the tables (right side).250 960.50.23 271 960.475 .50.275 960.20 234 960.50. You can configure online www.25 284 960.550 960.50.50.375 .250 .50.50.512 567 960.50.46 496 960.50.55 604 960.52 573 960.50.50.50.50.50.400 .50.425 479 960.425 .50.28 309 960.525 .50.50.350 960.475 960.50.50.50.05 960.50.50.525 960.400 . 975.625 960.50.38 421 960.80 E4/4HD** ● 5050HD/9850HD ha 2 M8 x 25 M8 x 25 M8 x 25 ha 2 Ba H Ra H Ri ≥ 2 x ha Bi BRi 4 BRa M8 25 Ba H Ra H Ri ≥ 2 x ha Bi BRi 4 BRa 8 108 29 40 18 11.600 960. BRi) Basic version Bottom clamp attached either inwards outwards 3D CAD, configurators, service life calculation and more www.50.08kg 1 installation set with C-profile (C-profile length according dimension BRi) upon request 3) Please add the C-profile length XXX shown the tables (right side).325 .150 204 960.275 .275 960.46 517 960.50.50.50.37 423 960.262 297 960.425 .50.50.50.50.50.300 960.30.20 248 960.30.50.600 960.775 15050/15150/R19850 BRi [mm] .225 960.325 .22 259 960.50.50.26 317 960.50. Example: 975.300 .50.550 604 960.275 .375 .400 960.225 960.50.500 .50.05 960.50.300 960.50.XXX.525 .300 960.68.80 975.400 .50.50.625 960.275 960.31.425 960.50.52.375 960.50.225 .600 960.50.50.50.50.50.50.53 571 960.50.250 960.50.13 171 960.450 960.525 .225 .575 960.550 960.575 . glide strips and with standard glide bars still available: Part No.11 160 960.525 960.425 .42 473 960.50.50.325 .325 960.50.23 259 960.50.52 559 960.50.50.50.700 960.50.237 272 960. attached inwards Part No.412 467 960.275 329 960.625 .SLA1) 975.300 354 960.50.10 154 960.50 554 960. More information page 1306 0.32 359 960.400 960.350 .27 323 960.50.50.350 960.625 960.50.SLH E4Q ● E4Q.450 .50475 .625 .50.600 960.50.325 960.450 .525 960.575 .350 960.50.50.50.50.40 448 960.igus. For stainless steel AISI 304, please add index E.53 585 960.07 109 960.575 960.52.50.425 .50.400 .625 .SL 975.50.375 960.4kg 1) For additional noise dampening strip, please add index the Part No.50.50.550 960.18 235 960.350 .325 379 960.300 .50. Example: 960.200 960.500 960.50.31.36 396 960.50.36 410 960.250.50 960.SLH Trough height: 236mm Product range Easy assemble and low-abrasion high-speed glide bar Full sets Full trough side part sets (2m pieces each) Part No.50.50.500 960.50.50.80/H4.675 .400 960.50.625 . attached outwards Width index Part No.50.650 960.325 359 960.50.575 629 960.45 498 960.475 .82 E4.375 960.50.275 .60 975.650 .37 409 960.80 for series 15050/15150/R19850, 15250/15350 E4/4HD** recommend the heavy-duty version for the 5050HD/9850HD series for heavy- duty applications.40 454 960.50.82/H4Q.250 .50.425 .80/H4.50.550 960.225 .425 .50.325 960.475 529 960.50.47 509 960.50.700 .675 .50.350 .250 960.SLA 2) set trough side parts, incl.30 334 960.375 .525 .50.27 309 960.50.50600 .425 .625 .18 209 960.50.50.775 975.675 960.50.15 184 960.60 648 960. Weight 1 set trough side parts, incl.650 .50.300 .50 92.17 C-profile length according dimension BRi see table the right page Bottom clamp attached either inwards or outwards For the following igus® series More information www.550 E4.50.550 960.725 960.350 .625 .725 .50.225 960.05 960.50.50.50.525 960.50.50.35 404 960.50.500 .675 960.400 960.50.525 960.50. attached inwards Part No.350 960.312 347 960.50.50.650 .750 E6.50.50. Please call us.337 392 960.50.50.5 18.425 .50 534 960.625 960.11 167 960.200 960.50.50.50.55 584 960.50.50.50.50.650 .16 217 960.337 372 960.50.50.362 417 960.725 . attached inwards Part No.575 .50.550 .50.250 .SL 975.50.550 .275 .50.575 .675 .50.387 422 960.50.600 .50.50.06 119 960.450 960.50.30 334 960.275 .475 960.50. Options Additional options for simple fastening without drilling Part No.625 960.587 641 960.50.33 392 960.250 .50.07 129 960.5 18.650 .30 348 960.50.50.50.50.50.50.11 142 960.50.31.51 560 960.50.42 479 960.650 .eu/alu-guide .50. 974.212 267 960.08 121 960.575 960.425 .80/R4.50.550 .550 960.50.350 384 960.500 960.50.700 .50.40 434 960.375 .400 454 960.80, E6.50.650 960.275 .300 960.525 960.50.25 298 960.400 960.50.50.1 ● E4.50.325 .50.325 960.375 .575 .437 492 960.475 960.300 960.50.400 .625 960.01 75.50.eu/alu-guide Width index Part No.50.50.50.06 102 960.625 .200 .50.375 960.50.487 542 960.575 .700 .212 247 960.500 960.50.300 .500 960.650 .50.40.350 .50.igus.475 960.475 .50.50.700 .07 109 960.350 960.537 592 960.igus.750 .350 960.50.50.50.50.200 960.162 217 960.550 .50.50.262 317 960.50.250 .50 548 960.50.50.50.50.07 123 960. attached outwards upon request upon request upon request Aluminium SuperTrough 975.50.80 BRi [mm] .50.50.725 .50.50.575 960.37 429 960.38kg 4) Conventional glide bar individual part, piece still available, Part No.26 296 960.125 179 960.550 960.82 BRi [mm] .50.350 960.50.450 .325 960.50.350 960.562 616 960.43 492 960.50.725 .50.30.50.50.575 960.31 346 960.80 BRi [mm] .11 GB.50.50.50.50.525 .187 242 960.600 .50.400 .50.50.32 379 960.50.SLH Alu 15250/15350 BRi [mm] .350 .50.500 .50.17 209 960.48 521 960.50.137 192 960.275 .50.700 .575 960. attached inwards Part No.50.425 960.E.450 .525 .60 634 960.10 148 960.325 960. 1 fixed end module set attach the e-chain® into the aluminium SuperTrough.46 510 960.50.16 196 960.275 960.225 .450 960.575 .50.400 960.80/R4.50.XXX3) 75.225 960.400 960.50.30.50.50.675 . attached outwards upon request upon request upon request upon request upon request Width index Part No.18 221 960.28 342 960.50.50.50.500 960.50.50.50.50.08 141 960.400 .700 960.50.50. More information page 1307 A) for series E4.50.50.17 223 960.475 .50.50. glide strips, with high-speed glide bars 15.625 .50.50.50.225 960.48 542 960.50.50.350 960.SLH2) 960.450 .50.50.50.400 960.112 147 960.50.50.425 .525 960.50. attached outwards upon request upon request upon request upon request upon request upon request Width index Part No.400 .48 535 960.26 310 960.375 960.50.700 .80/H4.600 960.50.18kg 1 glide strip, plastic, section 0.475 960.300 960.50.50.50.137 171 960.50.400 960.50. Weight 1 trough side part, section 6.50.35 398 960.50.05 104 960.650 960.50.50.50.80 E4/light ● 15050/15150/R19850 ● 15250/15350 E6 ● E6.50.50.450 .325 .250 .400 434 960.41 446 960.300 960.50.275 .29 322 960.425 960.50.50.425 960.400 .eu/alu-guide C-profile lengths(according Dim.725 .675 .425 960.400 960.50.575 960.igus.50.50.50.50.13 185 960.325 .50.375 960.375 960.20 234 960.475 .325 .250 960.600 960.350 .50.50. Heavy-duty version for high load applications ● This aluminium SuperTrough also available for plant manufacturing with special heavy-duty brackets for secure connection ● You can configure the heavy-duty version our online-catalogue ● Installation set Part No.50.50.50.79 Components individual parts, installation set Part No.50.21 246 960.50.575 960.275 960.550 960.50.31.600 .387 442 960.50.50.362 397 960.17 202 960.350 .50.675 960.21 267 960.50.50.450 .22 279 960.375 960.5004) 75.50.650 960.60 654 960. Weight 1 installation set without C-profile 0.500 960.23 292 960.50.50.50.33 385 960.525 .300 .225 279 960.17 229 960.225 .500 .50.50.50.50.50.50.575 .30 354 960.50.475 .06kg 1 noise dampening strip, section 0.475 .250 960.50.50.275 960.SL Full installation set Part No